SCHEDULES & RESULTS

Schedule

Results

Previous Sceduled Game
Saturday
Feb. 16
Curling
LIVE
at Laurentian (M)
OUA Championship
W, 5-3
Saturday
Feb. 16
Curling
LIVE
at Guelph (W)
OUA Championship
L, 3-7
Saturday
Feb. 16
Curling
LIVE
at Waterloo (M)
OUA Championship
W, 9-4
Saturday
Feb. 16
Basketball (W)
LIVE
vs. Queen's
L, 70-74
Saturday
Feb. 16
Hockey (M)
LIVE
at Toronto (Game 2)
OUA Playoffs
W, 4-3
Saturday
Feb. 16
Basketball (M)
LIVE
vs. Queen's
W, 81-77
Saturday
Feb. 16
Curling
LIVE
at Brock (W)
OUA Championship
L, 5-8
Sunday
Feb. 17
Curling
LIVE
at UOIT (M)
OUA Championship
W, 8-0
Sunday
Feb. 17
Curling
LIVE
at McMaster (W)
OUA Championship
L, 4-6
Sunday
Feb. 17
Volleyball (W)
LIVE
at Lakehead
W, 3-1
21-25, 25-12, 25-22, 25-16
Sunday
Feb. 17
Curling
LIVE
at Trent (M)
OUA Championship
W, 7-3
Monday
Feb. 18
Curling
LIVE
at Guelph (M) - Quarter-final
OUA Championship
W, 7-6
Monday
Feb. 18
Curling
LIVE
at Carleton (M) - Semifinal
OUA Championship
L, 6-8
Monday
Feb. 18
Curling
LIVE
at Western (M) - Bronze
OUA Championship
L, 2-7
Wednesday
Feb. 20
Basketball (W)
LIVE
vs. Laurentian
OUA Playoffs
W, 85-40
Wednesday
Feb. 20
Hockey (W)
LIVE
at Queen's (Game 1)
OUA Quarter-final
L, 2-3
Thursday
Feb. 21
Hockey (M)
LIVE
vs. Guelph (Game 1)
OUA Quarter-final
L, 1-4
LIVE
Friday
Feb. 22
Track
LIVE
at OUA Championship
201902232149
Saturday
Feb. 23
Basketball (W)
LIVE
at Carleton
OUA Quarter-final
L, 49-74
Saturday
Feb. 23
Hockey (W)
LIVE
vs. Queen's (Game 2)
OUA Quarter-final
W, 2-1
Saturday
Feb. 23
Hockey (M)
LIVE
at Guelph (Game 2)
OUA Quarter-final
W, 6-5
Saturday
Feb. 23
Basketball (M)
LIVE
vs. Ottawa
OUA Quarter-final
W, 84-61
LIVE
Sunday
Feb. 24
Volleyball (W)
LIVE
vs. McMaster
201902232149
2:00 PM
LIVE
Sunday
Feb. 24
Hockey (W)
LIVE
at Queen's (Game 3)
OUA Quarter-final
201902232149
2:30 PM
LIVE
Sunday
Feb. 24
Volleyball (M)
LIVE
vs. McMaster
201902232149
4:00 PM
LIVE
Sunday
Feb. 24
Hockey (M)
LIVE
vs. Guelph (Game 3)
OUA Quarter-final
201902232149
7:15 PM
LIVE
Wednesday
Feb. 27
Basketball (M)
LIVE
at Laurier
OUA Semifinal
201902232149
7:00 PM
LIVE
Saturday
Mar. 02
DancePak
LIVE
at Strive University Dance Challenge
201902232149
TBA
LIVE
Sunday
Mar. 03
Equestrian
LIVE
at Lakehead
201902232149
TBA
LIVE
Thursday
Mar. 07
Basketball (W)
LIVE
vs. TBD - Quarter-final
U SPORTS Final 8
201902232149
6:00 PM
LIVE
Friday
Mar. 08
DancePak
LIVE
at Terpsichore University Dance Challenge
201902232149
TBA
LIVE
Saturday
Mar. 16
DancePak
LIVE
at Rhythm University Challenge
201902232149
TBA
LIVE
Saturday
Mar. 23
Equestrian
LIVE
at OCEA Finals
201902232149
TBA
Next Sceduled Game

ATHLETES OF THE WEEK

11
Volleyball - Right Side
Arts & Contemporary Studies
14
Volleyball - Outside Hitter
Child & Youth Care
Ryerson Rams Care

RAMS NETWORK

    RECENT VIDEOS

Hockey (M)

Playoff hockey is here!

Hockey (W)

DIFD Game

Hockey (M)

WOCO/Subway Series 2019

Basketball (W)

#TheJourneyTo...

Hockey (M)

Kids Hockey Day at Regent Park

Hockey (M)

Patrick Fellows - "Driven"

PHOTO GALLERIES

MVB: Rams vs Toronto, Feb. 1, 2019

MVB: Rams vs Toronto, Feb. 1, 2019

WVB: Rams vs Toronto, Feb. 1, 2019

WVB: Rams vs Toronto, Feb. 1, 2019

MBB: Rams vs Nipissing, Jan. 19, 2019

MBB: Rams vs Nipissing, Jan. 19, 2019

WBB: Rams vs Nipissing, Jan. 19, 2019

WBB: Rams vs Nipissing, Jan. 19, 2019