PRINT

Basketball (W) - 2018-19 Schedule

Home: 0 - 0
Away: 0 - 0
Overall: 0 - 2 OUA: 0 - 0 Home: 0 - 0 Away: 0 - 0 More
Date Opponent Location Time (GMT) Time (GMT)
Location
Results Media
BLIA Cup
Mon, 
Jul 02
Alaska University Kaohsiung, Taiwan 5:20 a.m.
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
L, 73-51
Wed, 
Jul 04
Fo Guang University Kaohsiung, Taiwan 7:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m.
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Thu, 
Jul 05
Nagoya Gakuin University Kaohsiung, Taiwan 12:20 a.m. 12:20 a.m.
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Thu, 
Jul 05
Universite de Lyon Kaohsiung, Taiwan 10:40 p.m.
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
L, 65-59
 
Sun, 
Sep 30
Dalhousie Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Darcel Wright Memorial Classic
Fri, 
Oct 19
TBA Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) TBA TBA
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Oct 20
TBA Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) TBA TBA
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sun, 
Oct 21
TBA Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) TBA TBA
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
 
Fri, 
Oct 26
Toronto * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Wed, 
Oct 31
Guelph * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Nov 03
Algoma * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 09
Waterloo * at Waterloo, Ont. (Physical Activities Complex) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Waterloo, Ont. (Physical Activities Complex)
Sat, 
Nov 10
Laurier * at Waterloo, Ont. (Athletic Complex) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Waterloo, Ont. (Athletic Complex)
Fri, 
Nov 16
McMaster * at Hamilton, Ont. (Burridge Gymnasium) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Hamilton, Ont. (Burridge Gymnasium)
Sat, 
Nov 17
Brock * at St. Catharines, Ont. (Bob Davis Gymnasium) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at St. Catharines, Ont. (Bob Davis Gymnasium)
Fri, 
Nov 23
Windsor * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Nov 24
Western * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 30
Lakehead * at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse)
Sat, 
Jan 05
Carleton * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sun, 
Jan 06
Ottawa * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Jan 11
Queen's * at Kingston, Ont. (Athletic and Recreation Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Kingston, Ont. (Athletic and Recreation Centre)
Sat, 
Jan 12
York * at Toronto, Ont. (Tait McKenzie Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Toronto, Ont. (Tait McKenzie Centre)
Fri, 
Jan 18
Laurentian * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Jan 19
Nipissing * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Jan 25
Ottawa * at Ottawa, Ont. (Montpetit Hall) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Ottawa, Ont. (Montpetit Hall)
Sat, 
Jan 26
Carleton at Ottawa, Ont. (Ravens Nest) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Ottawa, Ont. (Ravens Nest)
Fri, 
Feb 01
Toronto * at Toronto, Ont. (Goldring Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Toronto, Ont. (Goldring Centre)
Fri, 
Feb 08
Nipissing * at North Bay, Ont. (Robert J. Surtees Student Athletic Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at North Bay, Ont. (Robert J. Surtees Student Athletic Centre)
Sat, 
Feb 09
Laurentian * at Sudbury, Ont. (Ben F. Avery Gymnasium) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Sudbury, Ont. (Ben F. Avery Gymnasium)
Fri, 
Feb 15
York * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Feb 16
Queen's * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
* Conference Games