PRINT

Basketball (M) - 2018-19 Sched/Results

Home: 0 - 0
Away: 0 - 0
Overall: 0 - 0 OUA: 0 - 0 Home: 0 - 0 Away: 0 - 0 More
Date Opponent Location Time (GMT) Time (GMT)
Location
Results Media
Tue, 
Jul 03
Team China Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Wed, 
Aug 15
Duke Mississauga, Ont. (Hershey Centre) 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Mississauga, Ont. (Hershey Centre)
Fri, 
Oct 26
Toronto * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Wed, 
Oct 31
Guelph * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Nov 03
Algoma * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 09
Waterloo * at Waterloo, Ont. (Physical Activities Complex) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Waterloo, Ont. (Physical Activities Complex)
Sat, 
Nov 10
Laurier * at Waterloo, Ont. (Athletic Complex) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Waterloo, Ont. (Athletic Complex)
Fri, 
Nov 16
McMaster * at Hamilton, Ont. (Burridge Gymnasium) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Hamilton, Ont. (Burridge Gymnasium)
Sat, 
Nov 17
Brock * at St. Catharines, Ont. (Bob Davis Gymnasium) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at St. Catharines, Ont. (Bob Davis Gymnasium)
Fri, 
Nov 23
Windsor * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Nov 24
Western * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 30
Lakehead * at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse)
Sat, 
Jan 05
Carleton * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sun, 
Jan 06
Ottawa * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Jan 11
Queen's * at Kingston, Ont. (Athletic and Recreation Centre) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Kingston, Ont. (Athletic and Recreation Centre)
Sat, 
Jan 12
York * at Toronto, Ont. (Tait McKenzie Centre) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Toronto, Ont. (Tait McKenzie Centre)
Fri, 
Jan 18
Laurentian * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Jan 19
Nipissing * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Jan 25
Ottawa * at Ottawa, Ont. (Montpetit Hall) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Ottawa, Ont. (Montpetit Hall)
Sat, 
Jan 26
Carleton * at Ottawa, Ont. (Ravens Nest) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Ottawa, Ont. (Ravens Nest)
Fri, 
Feb 01
Toronto * at Toronto, Ont. (Goldring Centre) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Toronto, Ont. (Goldring Centre)
Fri, 
Feb 08
Nipissing * at North Bay, Ont. (Robert J. Surtees Student Athletic Centre) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at North Bay, Ont. (Robert J. Surtees Student Athletic Centre)
Sat, 
Feb 09
Laurentian * at Sudbury, Ont. (Ben F. Avery Gymnasium) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Sudbury, Ont. (Ben F. Avery Gymnasium)
Fri, 
Feb 15
York * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Feb 16
Queen's * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
* Conference Games