PRINT

Volleyball (W) - 2018-19 Schedule

Home: 0 - 0
Away: 0 - 0
Overall: 0 - 0 OUA: 0 - 0 Home: 0 - 0 Away: 0 - 0 More
Date Opponent Location Time (GMT) Time (GMT)
Location
Results Media
Laval Tournament
Thu, 
Sep 27
TBA Quebec City, Que. (Université Laval) TBA TBA
Quebec City, Que. (Université Laval)
Fri, 
Sep 28
TBA Quebec City, Que. (Université Laval) TBA TBA
Quebec City, Que. (Université Laval)
Sat, 
Sep 29
TBA Quebec City, Que. (Université Laval) TBA TBA
Quebec City, Que. (Université Laval)
 
Wed, 
Oct 24
Brock * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 02
Queen's * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Nov 03
RMC * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 09
Trent * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Fri, 
Nov 16
Windsor * at Windsor, Ont. (St. Denis Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Windsor, Ont. (St. Denis Centre)
Sat, 
Nov 17
Western * at London, Ont. (Alumni Hall) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at London, Ont. (Alumni Hall)
Fri, 
Nov 23
York at Toronto, Ont. (Tait McKenzie Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Toronto, Ont. (Tait McKenzie Centre)
Sat, 
Nov 24
Nipissing * at North Bay, Ont. (Robert J. Surtees Student Athletic Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at North Bay, Ont. (Robert J. Surtees Student Athletic Centre)
Sat, 
Jan 12
York * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Jan 19
Nipissing * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sun, 
Jan 20
Toronto * at Toronto, Ont. (Goldring Centre) 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Toronto, Ont. (Goldring Centre)
Sat, 
Jan 26
RMC * at Kingston, Ont. (Kingston Military Community Sports Centre) 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Kingston, Ont. (Kingston Military Community Sports Centre)
Sun, 
Jan 27
Queen's * at Kingston, Ont. (Athletic and Recreation Centre) 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Kingston, Ont. (Athletic and Recreation Centre)
Fri, 
Feb 01
Toronto * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Feb 02
Trent * at Peterborough, Ont. (Athletics Centre) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Peterborough, Ont. (Athletics Centre)
Fri, 
Feb 08
Waterloo * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sat, 
Feb 09
Guelph * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
Sun, 
Feb 17
Lakehead * at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse) 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse)
Sun, 
Feb 24
McMaster * Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court) 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Toronto, Ont. (Coca-Cola Court)
* Conference Games