stop
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM Event LOCATION TIME (GMT) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS Info
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (W) York * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (M) York * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 8:00 PM
Thu, Feb 2 Hockey (M) Lakehead * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Home Ice) 7:15 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Basketball (W) Queen's * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Basketball (M) Queen's * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 8:00 PM
Sat, Feb 4 Hockey (W) Queen's * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Home Ice) 2:00 PM
Sat, Feb 4 Volleyball (W) Brock * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 4:00 PM Rogers TV Toronto
Sat, Feb 4 Volleyball (M) Brock * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM Rogers TV Toronto
Sat, Feb 4 Hockey (M) Laurier * at Waterloo, Ont. (Sun Life Arena) 7:30 PM
Tue, Feb 7 Hockey (M) Guelph * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Home Ice) 7:15 PM
Wed, Feb 8 Volleyball (W) McMaster * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM
Wed, Feb 8 Volleyball (M) McMaster * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 8:00 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Basketball (W) Toronto * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Hockey (W) Laurentian * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Home Ice) 7:15 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Basketball (M) Toronto * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 8:00 PM Rogers TV Toronto
Sat, Feb 11 Wrestling OUA Championships at Hamilton, Ont. (McMaster University) TBA
Sat, Feb 11 Volleyball (W) Trent * at Peterborough, Ont. (Athletics Centre) 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 11 Hockey (W) Nipissing * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Home Ice) 7:15 PM
Sat, Feb 11 Hockey (M) Guelph * at Guelph, Ont. (Gryphon Centre Arena) 7:30 PM
Sat, Feb 11 Volleyball (M) Trent * at Peterborough, Ont. (Athletics Centre) 8:00 PM
Tue, Feb 14 Figure Skating OUA Championship at St. Catharines, Ont. (Gale Centre Niagara Falls) TBA
Wed, Feb 15 Figure Skating OUA Championship at St. Catharines, Ont. (Gale Centre Niagara Falls) TBA
Thu, Feb 16 Curling OUA Championship at Oshawa, Ont. TBA
Thu, Feb 16 Hockey (W) Toronto * at Toronto, Ont. (Varsity Arena) 7:00 PM
OUA Championship
Fri, Feb 17 Badminton TBA at Toronto, Ont. (York University) TBA
 
Fri, Feb 17 Curling OUA Championship at Oshawa, Ont. TBA
Fri, Feb 17 Volleyball (W) Guelph * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 17 Basketball (W) Carleton * at Ottawa, Ont. (Ravens Nest) 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 17 Volleyball (M) Guelph * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 8:00 PM
Fri, Feb 17 Basketball (M) Carleton * at Ottawa, Ont. (Ravens Nest) 8:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Curling OUA Championship at Oshawa, Ont. TBA
OUA Championship
Sat, Feb 18 Badminton TBA at Toronto, Ont. (York University) TBA
 
Sat, Feb 18 Hockey (W) Waterloo * at Waterloo, Ont. (Columbia Ice Field) 2:30 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Volleyball (W) Waterloo * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 4:00 PM Rogers TV Toronto
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (W) Ottawa * at Ottawa, Ont. (Montpetit Hall) 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Volleyball (M) Waterloo * Toronto, Ont. (Mattamy Athletic Centre) 6:00 PM Rogers TV Toronto
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (M) Ottawa * at Ottawa, Ont. (Montpetit Hall) 8:00 PM
Sun, Feb 19 Curling OUA Championship at Oshawa, Ont. TBA
OUA Championship
Sun, Feb 19 Badminton TBA at Toronto, Ont. (York University) TBA
 
Mon, Feb 20 Curling OUA Championship at Oshawa, Ont. TBA
Sat, Feb 25 Volleyball (W) Lakehead * at Thunder Bay, Ont. (C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse) 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 DancePak Strive University Dance Challenge at Brampton, Ont. (Rose Theatre) 7:00 AM
Fri, Mar 10 DancePak University Dance Challenge at Guelph, Ont. (River Run Centre) 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 11 DancePak University Dance Challenge at Guelph, Ont. (River Run Centre) 9:00 AM
* Conference Games

http://usports.ca/en
http://oua.ca/landing/index
Ryerson University